Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberley Klaver

Age: 31, born 20 December 1985

Born and residing in: Netherlands


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Beautiful Europe (Netherlands) (23 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Kimberley Klaver werd geboren op 20 december 1985 in Amstelveen. Van jongs af aan was al duidelijk dat dansen en acteren in haar bloed zat. Op 6-jarige leeftijd deed zij al auditie voor de dansacademie van Lucia Marthas, waar zij vervolgens 10 jaar lang dans –en acteerlessen kreeg. In deze periode heeft ze o.a. optredens gedaan bij de mini playback show en Ron’s gelukshow. Helaas kon ze haar middelbare schooltijd niet meer combineren met de acteer- en dans opleiding, wel bleef ze acteren in o.a. 'Oppassen' en de serie 'CUTT' van BNN, ook deed ze in deze periode veel modellenwerk. Na een jaartje van het leven geproefd ... (more)
Tags: Dutch (1), Hottie (1), Hot (1), Sweetie (1), Sweet (1), Beautiful (1), Legs (1), 1985 (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (725 person items)
Deanmon rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kitt voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sarah! rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dez88 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block