Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kim Zolciak-Biermann

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Age: 39, born 19 May 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kroy Biermann


Lists

132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years ago 23 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 7 years ago 17 comments
28 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: American television personality. In 2008, she rose to prominence as one of the original housewives that appeared on the reality television series The Real Housewives of Atlanta. Zolciak left The Real Housewives of Atlanta in 2012 during the fifth season of the series. Earlier that year, she received her own spin-off show entitled Don't Be Tardy for the Wedding, which focused on the preparation of her wedding to football player Kroy Biermann. The series was renewed for a second season with a shortened title, Don't Be Tardy. The fourth season of the show premiered on August 16, 2015. In 2015, she was one of the contestants of the ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Reality Tv (1), American (1), Unfamous (1), Reality Show Creation (1), WAG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
5. Ghost Hunters (2004)
Rating:
6.5
184 Watched




Movies

1. The Joneses (2009)
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Clay posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Thank You Instagram (#45) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 35 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

looksharp voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block