Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 김유미

Age: 27, born 26 April 1990

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Korean beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Korea 2012, Miss Universe Korea 2013 and represented her country in the Miss Universe 2013 pageant.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wazxde posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block