Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김유리 / Kim Yoo Ri (Kim Yu Ri)

Age: 33, born 29 August 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 31 comments
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: 1984 (1), South Korea (1), Short Hair (1), Kim (1), Born 1984 (1), Pan Stars Company (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
Rating:
9.3
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viicky_Mariee rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Farah Luna posted 26 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 10 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block