Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Kim Smith
7.1 Rating
(55 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Katherine Smith

Age: 32, born 3 March 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

181 votes
The Most Beautiful Women of All Time (100 items)
list by Nakki
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 71 comments
100 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
57 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Perfect Contrast (50 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
The Lone Star State (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments

About: Kimberly Katherine "Kim" Smith (born March 3, 1983) is an American fashion model and actress.

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Oliver! (1968)
Rating:
7.4
226 Watched
Rating:
6
204 Watched
3. The Crazies (1973)
Rating:
6.5
116 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched
5. Some May Live (1967)
0 want to see



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.8
126 Watched
2. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.9
55 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched



Update feed

pitchou voted for an image 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tremerelord voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BK50 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Gauntlet posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tremerelord voted for an image 1 year ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

muzikdrive voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovewomen voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

NavelFan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

pinkeltje voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Nightingale added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Perfect Contrast (50 person items)
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Heroes Unite (377 person items)

"Fiona Felloe, a villainess who uses amazing nimbleness, telephathy and telekinesis to her advantage"


sonnylistal added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Favorite Supermodels (133 person items)
Giselle added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Most Beautiful Brunettes (28 person items)
Mrm® added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Nakki added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago