Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kim Richards
7 Rating
(12 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Richards

Age: 53, born 19 September 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Todd Jason Voisine


Lists

49 votes
popular actresses in the 80's but then.... (10 items)
list by silent killer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (251 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 1 month, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
In the Dancing with the Stars Audience (21 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Tags: Child Actor (1), Reality Tv (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), Reality (1), Born 1964 (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
Rating:
3.7
395 Watched
Rating:
6.3
325 Watched
Rating:
6.2
319 Watched
Rating:
6
291 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
650 Watched
Rating:
5.6
495 Watched
Rating:
7.4
389 Watched
Rating:
6.4
117 Watched
Rating:
6.5
81 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

django123 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

Zippyjet posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block