Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kim Krizan

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Arnette Krizan

Age: 54, born 1 November 1961

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Scorpio (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Before Sunrise (1995)
Rating:
7.9
1290 Watched
2. Before Sunset (2004)
Rating:
7.7
1201 Watched
3. Before Midnight (2013)
Rating:
7.8
386 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1023 Watched
2. Waking Life (2001)
Rating:
7.4
584 Watched
3. Slacker (1991)
Rating:
7.3
169 Watched
4. The Devil (1996)
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1 want this
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6
1 want this
Rating:
7
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

~(__^> posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block