Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kim Il Woo

Stats

Birth Name: 김일우 / Kim Il Woo (Kim Il Wu)

Age: 54, born 19 July 1963

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Tags: Cancer (1), Actor (1), Born 1963 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
9.3
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block