Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiki Vidis

Age: 28, born 15 May 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Ginger (1), Redhead (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
2. 60 Minutes (1979)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 2 days, 16 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block