Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Ericka Edgar Garza

Age: 33, born 8 January 1985

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 15 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
10 Watched
Rating:
9
9 Watched




Music

1 want this




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted 20 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block