Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kiera Winters

Age: 24, born 2 February 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Babe Name: Kiera Winters Profession: Adult Model Feature Dancer: No Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: United States Province / State: ID - Idaho Place of Birth: Meridian Date of Birth: February 2, 1993 Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18) Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs Measurements: 32B-25-34 Fake boobs: No Career Status: Active Career Start And End 2012 - Present Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) Tattoos: Red bird on left hip; tiara on back of neck; flowe ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (6), American (5), Brunette (5), Pornstar (5), Female (4), Hot (2), Born In 1993 (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Twistys (2), Redhead (2), Petite (1), 5-18 (1), FTV (1), Porn (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Tiny (1), Legs (1), Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kevin rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
SX3 rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mychaloh rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Andrew Bryzgalin rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dhr. L rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 5 months ago
imanshole rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 11 months ago
yolo rated this 8/10 11 months ago
osman56 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Hssine rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block