Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Age: 34, born 30 January 1984

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
46 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (40 items)
list by Sasa
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
25 votes
I Like Your Style (Men) (13 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Think Different (31 items)
list by incrediblejeff
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
My Favorite Songs (57 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 month ago

Kid Cudi Videos

Kid Cudi vs. Crookers - Day 'n' Night

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kid Cudi - Erase Me ft. Kanye West

32 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kid Cudi - Pursuit Of Happiness ft. MGMT

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago



View all Kid Cudi videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi (born January 30, 1984), better known by his stage name Kid Cudi, sometimes stylized as KiD CuDi, is an American rapper, singer and actor. He first gained major attention after the release of his debut mixtape A Kid Named Cudi.Kid Cudi was born in Shaker Heights of Cleveland, Ohio. His father, a house painter, substitute teacher and World War II Air Force veteran was Mexican, while his mother, a middle-school choir teacher at Roxboro Middle School, in Cleveland Heights, Ohio, is African-American. When he was eleven years old, Mescudi's father passed away from cancer; his passing would have a significan ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Hip-hop (2), Singer (2), Rapper (2), Mexican (2), Depressed (1), Hip Hop (1), Rap (1), Born 1984 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Born In 1984 (1), Talented (1), Rock (1), Hip - Hop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched
Rating:
4.4
306 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
Rating:
7.6
214 Watched
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
16 own
Rating:
4.8
2 own
Rating:
6.8
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Need for Speed (2014)
Rating:
5.9
307 Watched
2. Two Night Stand (2014)
Rating:
6
132 Watched
3. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
4. James White (2015)
Rating:
7.2
19 want to see
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched




Movies written by

1. Maniac (2011)
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

imanshole added this to a list 1 month ago
My Favorite Songs (57 music items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block