Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Ann Woo

Age: 47, born 27 November 1969

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kianna Dior [ born: Victoria Ann Woo on November 27, 1969 in Sardis, British Columbia, Canada ] was a Canadian (born) adult film actress, that worked mostly on websites. [ click (more) ] Performer AKA Kianna, Kiana, Keanna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Dior, Kianna Diorr, Jade, Kiana, Kiyanna, Kiana Wong, Kianna Ko, Orling and Kimmy, Years Active 1999-2013 (Started around 30 years old) Nationality/Heritage Chinese/Scottish Hair: Color Brown Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm) Tattoos: Vine on tailbone Non-Ear Piercings: Navel ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

osman56 rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block