Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ki Kwang Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이기광 / Lee Gi Kwang

Age: 27, born 30 March 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: Beast (1), B2st (1), Type A (1), CUBE Entertainment (1), Aries (1), Actor (1), Idol Singer (1), Singer (1), Born 1990 (1), Korea (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qpwoeiruty rated this 9/10 4 days, 20 hours ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 7 months ago
beariisk rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Chinny rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ria2u posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

pedrin rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block