Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김기범 / Kim Ki Bum (Kim Gi Beom)

Age: 30, born 21 August 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

38 votes
Hey Mickey (33 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
BORN 1987 (110 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: SM Town (1), Flower Boy (1), Type A (1), Leo (1), Super Junior (1), Born 1987 (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), SM Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
2. Joomoonjin (2010)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. Nonstop (2000)
Rating:
10
3 want to see
4. Mystery 6 (2006)
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Rez Mikylla rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block