Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Khemanit Jamikorn (เขมนิจ จามิกรณ์)

Age: 29, born 27 May 1988

Country of origin: Thailand

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

8 votes
Favorite performance in comedy (12 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 2 years ago
8 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Thai Actress in channel 7 (14 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Khemanit Jamikorn Videos

Beauti Drink Ad

181 Views

Added 7 years ago


Pancake Citra Lotion: Panda

89 Views

Added 7 years ago


Your shape you can change ?????????? ??????

66 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Pancake Khemanit Jamikorn is a Thai Girl. Here fans called her Pancake. Pancake Actress and model from Thailand. Her favorite things in the body like hands colors like white, rose pink flowers with white leather like watching action, romance. Hobbies, exercise (some) sports she like basketball and running.
Tags: Actress (3), Thai (2), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Miss Happy (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Trum Nguyen rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 81 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
lechat voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

sara posted a image 1 year ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara posted 64 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 105 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block