Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khaled Mohamed El Nabawy

Age: 52, born 12 September 1966

Born and residing in: Egypt

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

62 votes
Arabic Descents (42 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
3 votes
Super Duper Models (21 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Arabian (1), Movie (1), Middle Eastern (1), Arabic (1), Arab (1), Egypt (1), Egyptian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2053 Watched
2. Fair Game (2010)
Rating:
6.5
252 Watched
3. Destiny (1997)
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
4. The Citizen (2012)
Rating:
8
8 Watched
5. Al-mohager (1994)
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovely deer added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Made in Middle East (30 person items)