Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Khaled Abol Naga

Stats

Birth Name: Khaled Muhammad Samy Abul-Naga

Age: 50, born 2 November 1966

Born and residing in: Egypt


Lists

14 votes
Made in Middle East (30 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Super Duper Models (21 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
Handsome (32 items)
list by Aimal
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos


Description: بدأ " خالد محمد سامي ابوالنجا " مشواره الفنى وهو في الثانية عشرة من عمره بفيلم "جنون الحب" والذى لعب بطولته أمام الفنانة "نجلاء فتحى" و"حسين فهمى" و"أحمد مظهر" وعلى الرغم من وجود أسباب قوية تدفع "خالد" لإحتراف التمثيل، ،مثل انتسابه لعائلة فنية، فأخوه الممثل "سيف ابو النجا " الذي قدم فيلم "امبراطوريه ميم" من قبل ، ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Egyptian (2), Model (1), Middle Eastern (1), Arab (1), Arabian (1), Egypt (1), Civic Duty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
2. Civic Duty (2006)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
4. One-Zero (2009)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
5. Ala Gothety (2012)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




TV

1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
570 Watched
2. Tyrant (2014)
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
3. El banat (2003)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal added this to a list 2 months ago
Handsome (32 person items)
Aimal rated this 10/10 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block