Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keyshia Myeshia Cole

Age: 36, born 15 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

83 votes
gapped front teeth :B (37 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
65 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years ago 12 comments
62 votes
Alluring Women (104 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
She's Not "Exotic," She's Classic (26 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 15 comments

Keyshia Cole Videos

Keyshia Cole - I Remember

20 Views, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago


P.Diddy - Last Night [Feat. Keyshia Cole]

15 Views

Added 2 years ago


Keyshia Cole - Trust And Believe

11 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Keyshia Myeshia Cole (born October 15, 1981) is an American recording artist. She released her platinum selling debut album The Way It Is in June 2005, and her sophomore platinum album Just Like You in September 2007. Cole's third studio album, A Different Me was released on December 16, 2008, and is also certified platinum. She is also known for her reality/documentary series Keyshia Cole: The Way It Is which aired on BET from 2006 to 2008, which depicted Cole navigating both her career and strained relationships with her biological mother and sister. Cole cites Mary J Blige and Brandy as her biggest influences and inspirations ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Short Hair (1), Born In 1981 (1), Holy Shit (1), Beautiful (1), 1981 (1), Black (1), Ass-tastic (1), Pink Hair (1), Petite (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
64 Watched
2. How She Move (2007)
Rating:
5.2
51 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4 own
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7
5 own
Rating:
10
1 own
5. Just Like You (2007)
Rating:
8
0 want this




Books

Rating:
4
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 26 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

nuyunggun posted a image 1 month ago

nuyunggun voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Khiarahana posted 30 images [View All] 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Khiarahana posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

pigbenis voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block