Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김기범 / Kim Ki Bum

Age: 27, born 23 September 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Reasons to Move to Korea (18 items)
list by Jarvis Hubris
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 items)
list by Fae
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

View all Key lists

Key Videos


View all Key videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Key pictures
KPOP group: SHINee
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Firdha Amalia Ansar rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Fae added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 person items)
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
viclo rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dani1803 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
CitizenErased posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 2 years ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 2 years ago
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block