Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kevin Zegers
7.2 Rating
(163 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers

Age: 33, born 19 September 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jaime Feld


Lists

548 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 96 comments
375 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 64 comments
168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
103 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
102 votes
Actors Who Played Prostitutes (80 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 28 comments

Kevin Zegers Videos

Kevin Zegers On Battling Alcoholism

18 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

15 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Kevin Joseph Zegers (born September 19, 1984) is a Canadian actor and model. He played the role of Josh Framm in the Air Bud film series, Damien Dalgaard in the CW teen drama Gossip Girl, and the protagonist in Rock Mafia's music video "The Big Bang". He also had a lead role in the film Transamerica. He had also starred in the films Dawn of the Dead, It's a Boy Girl Thing, The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones, The Jane Austen Book Club, Fifty Dead Men Walking, and Frozen. Zegers was born in Woodstock, Ontario, the son of Mary-Ellen, a teacher, and Jim Zegers, a quarry worker. He has two sisters, Krista and Katie. A ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Sexy (4), Canadian (3), Born In 1984 (3), Gossip Girl (2), Male (2), Cute (1), Fabulous (1), Appealing (1), Striking (1), Sweet (1), Spectacular (1), Adorable (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Amazing (1), Charming (1), Air Bud (1), Remarkable (1), Delightful (1), Tremendous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
6.7
358 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1784 Watched
Rating:
5.7
898 Watched
Rating:
7.1
641 Watched
Rating:
7.2
432 Watched
Rating:
6
455 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (77 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 months ago
Guest Stars on Gossip Girl (23 person items)

""Damien Dalgard"10 episodes"


nikitanikita posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"oh god!"


nikitanikita voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nusch voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

marcosm voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block