Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Weisman

Age: 47, born 29 December 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

100 votes
Memorable Nerd & Geek Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
34 votes
Hacker Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
My Favorite Dorky Guys (16 items)
list by tersanay
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2598 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2085 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1092 Watched
4. Flipped (2010)
Rating:
7.4
293 Watched
Rating:
3.9
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan voted for 2 images 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block