Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Rudolf

Age: 34, born 17 February 1983

Country of origin: United States


Lists

26 votes
An artist, a song (162 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Mrnty's 30 days, 30 songs (30 items)
list by mrnty nnsrt
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Kevin Rudolf Videos

Kevin Rudolf - Let It Rock ft. Lil Wayne

8 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Description: Kevin Rudolf (born 1983) is an American singer-songwriter, and record producer. Rudolf is signed to Cash Money Records/Universal Republic. Born and raised in New York, he is based out of Miami, Florida. Rudolf's debut single, "Let It Rock" featuring Lil Wayne, was certified triple platinum by the RIAA on May 5, 2009. It reached #5 on the Billboard Hot 100, #5 on the UK Singles Chart, #3 on the Australian Singles Chart, and #2 on the Canadian Hot 100. His second single, "Welcome to the World," reached #58 on the Billboard Hot 100. In the City is the debut album of artist/producer/writer Kevin Rudolf. It wa ... (more)
Tags: Hip Hop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
3. WWE Smackdown! (1999)
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
4. Miss USA 2009 (2009)
1 Watched
5. Oh Sit! (2012)
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
4 own
Rating:
7.5
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block