Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kevin Greutert

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Henry Greutert

Age: 52, born 31 March 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Tags: Director (2), Filmmaker (1), American (1), Horror Filmmaker (1), Saw (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw VI (2009)
Rating:
5.8
827 Watched
Rating:
5.5
650 Watched
3. Jessabelle (2014)
Rating:
4.8
72 Watched
4. Visions (2015)
Rating:
4.3
27 Watched
5. Jackals (2017) (2016)
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.5
257 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block