Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kevin Bridges

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Andrew Bridges

Age: 29, born 13 November 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

5 votes
Funny People (34 items)
list by pixie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Personal Favorites: Stand-Up (20 items)
list by Mismi
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Kevin Bridges is a Scottish stand-up comedian. He has appeared on many comedy television shows including Would I Lie to You?, Have I Got News for You and has performed at Live at the Apollo. Kevin Bridges: What's the Story? was based on his stand-up routines.
Tags: Scottish (2), Comedian (2), Born 1986 (1), Funny (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
302 Watched
Rating:
7
108 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
7.9
80 Watched
5. Mock the Week (2005)
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mismi added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pixie added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Funny People (34 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block