Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kevin Aviance

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Snead

Age: 50, born 22 June 1968

Country of origin: United States


Lists

170 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 73 comments
4 votes
Drag Queens (166 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Kevin Aviance is an American drag queen, Club/Dance musician, and fashion designer and nightclub personality. He is a known personality in New York City's gay scene and has performed throughout North America, Europe and Asia.
Tags: Drag Queen (1), Lgbtq (1), Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.8
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
144 Watched
Rating:
6.9
74 Watched
3. Punks (2000)
Rating:
6.5
8 want to see
4. Naked Fame (2004)
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Drag Queens (166 person items)

"Kevin Aviance "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block