Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alix Mathurin

Age: 38, born 28 December 1977

Country of origin: Guadeloupe

Currently Residing In: France


Kery James Videos

Kery James - XY realise par M. Kassovitz

28 Views

Added 4 years ago


Kery James - Paro (Clip Officiel)

9 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Alix Mathurin ( born, December 28, 1977 ) better known as Kery James, is a French rapper, singer, songwriter, dancer and record producer.
Tags: French (2), Rap (1), European (1), Musician (1), Handsome (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
1 own
2. Reel (2009)
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

1. XY (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block