Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerry Justin Degman

Age: 30, born 4 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Kerry Degman, born 1989 in Portland, Oregon, is an American model best known for his campaign for "JC Penny's American Living." After graduating from Sunset High School in 2007, Degman signed with Major Models. A few months later, he became the subject of the sexy images of "Abercrombie & Fitch," which offically marched his career to a new chapter. Easy going and devastatingly charming, Degman is one of the latest and the hottest young stars that emerged in the fashion scenes in 2008. Just weeks after he finished his shooting for A&F, he secured his biggest campaign yet, thanks to his exposure i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LF74 posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 2/10 2 years, 3 months ago
rjack217 rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block