Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kerli
7.7 Rating
(69 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kerli Kõiv

Age: 31, born 7 February 1987

Country of origin: Estonia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

193 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 52 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2161 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
104 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7389 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
82 votes
100 PRETIEST GIRLS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (UPDATED) (113 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

View all Kerli lists

Kerli Videos

Kerli - Zero Gravity

24 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Kerli - Walking On Air

77 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Kerli videos

Photos

16 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Kerli (born February 7, 1987), better known mononymously as Kerli, is an Estonian recording artist. She was signed to Island Def Jam Music Group in 2006 by LA Reid and in 2008, she released her debut album, Love Is Dead which charted at 126 on the Billboard 200 in July 2008 and at 2 on the Billboard Heatseekers chart the following month. The album contained the singles "Love Is Dead", "Walking on Air" and "Creepshow", with "Walking on Air" being the most notable. It charted at number seventy-five on the European Hot 100 and was featured twice on the United States television dance competit ... (more)
Tags: Estonian (2), Blonde Singer (1), Estonia Singer (1), Hot Female (1), Petite (1), Blonde (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1987 (1), Holy Shit (1), Estonian Heridage (1), Angelic (1), Singer (1), 1987 (1), Female (1), Goth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love Is Dead (2008)
Rating:
6.7
6 own
2. EP (2007)
Rating:
7
1 own
3. Zero Gravity (2012)
Rating:
8
1 own
4. Army Of Love (2011)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
4
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
2. Hired Gun (2009)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bt2 rated this 6/10 1 week, 4 days ago
tmanw13 rated this 1/10 1 month ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pharaohl voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

tobsx90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
zlatovlaska rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
~(__^> voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

naimadahmer added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
naimadahmer rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block