Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerénnishya Tíawanna Zampiño

Age: 25, born 17 September 1992

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Venezuela

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Díego R. Jones


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Kerëny Jones was born Kerënnishya Tíawanna Zampinõ on September 17, 1992 in Florence, Italy . She is considered "multi ethnic". Her mother, Lydia Mouzon is Haitian,Dominican & French. Her father, Bernardo Zampino is Italian, Irish , Venezuelan & Portuguese . Kerënnishya "Kerëny" is the second eldest of nine children. She graduated high school at the tender age of fourteen years old. After she graduated she did not go to college, but she went to study fashion, business, design, modeling and culture.
Tags: Portuguese (1), Spanish (1), European (1), Latina (1), Married To Díego R. Jones (1), Mixed Race (1), Brilliant (1), Multi Ethnic (1), Blonde (1), Biracial (1), Beautiful (1), Mixed (1), Lovely (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sweet (1), She's Black? (1), Dreamy (1), Tall (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mrblack rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block