Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Kenzie M. Dalton

Age: 30, born 7 March 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


28 votes
The Tar Heel State (17 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
Pisces girls (62 items)
list by heartline
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Female Blonde FCs (155 items)
list by Maggie Golinske
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago


8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Kenzie was engaged to "One Tree Hill" (2003) star Chad Michael Murray until July 2013. Is a 2006 graduate of John T. Hoggard High School in Wilmington, North Carolina. Kenzie began modeling at age three and continued to do work for companies like Tommy Hilfiger, Levi, Payless, Belk, Oshkosh and Elegant Bride. The second oldest of four children. In high school Kenzie was a Varsity Cheerleader and ran on the Varsity Track team in which she ranked 4th in the state of North Carolina in the 100 hurdles. She's worked with Community United Effort for Missing Persons(CUE) and is a strong supporter of Falling Whi ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1988 (1), One Tree Hill (1), Engaged (1), Edomite (1), Albinoid (1), 5+ (1), American (1), American Actress (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


10 Watched
1 want to see


1 want to see
0 want to see
3. Sazarac (2018)
0 want to see

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heartline added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Pisces girls (62 person items)

"born 7 March 1988 "

mavis410 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block