Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kenza Fourati

Age: 31, born 13 May 1987

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ayman Mohyeldin


Lists

136 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7396 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Kenza Fourati Videos

Kenza Fourati, Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2011

235 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


KENZA FOURATI ELITE VIDEO

165 Views

Added 7 years ago


Kenza Fourati - Tunisian Fashion Model

111 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

25 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Kenza Fourat was born in Lille, France but moved to Tunisia when she was 2 months old. She came in third place in the 2002 Elite Model Look competition at age 15, and since, she has appeared on the cover of Belgium Elle, within the pages of Vogue and Marie Claire and in countless Fashion Weeks. This is Kenza's first appearance in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. Nationality: Tunisian Agencies: Elite Model Management - New York Ford Models - New York Elite Model Management - London Elite Model Management - Cape Town ... (more)
Tags: Tunisia (2), Tunisian (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Nordstrom (1), 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nbcortez rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rajat voted for 2 images 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 10 months ago

kathy voted for an image 10 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 10 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models by country (844 person items)
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ottho posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

guobixing rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
s5405101180 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Pako rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Pako voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

maxmiles voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »