Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kento Handa

Stats

Birth Name: 半田健人

Age: 33, born 4 June 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Japanese (2), Kamen Rider (1), Gemini (1), Type O (1), Born 1984 (1), Born June 4 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Asian (1), Super Sentai (1), Go-onger (1), Kamen Rider 555 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 23 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block