Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Kent Smith

Born: 19 March 1907 Died: 23 April 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1985 (2), Born 1907 (2), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), American (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6.3
192 Watched
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched
Rating:
7
178 Watched
Rating:
7.1
153 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
296 Watched
Rating:
7.3
102 Watched
Rating:
7.2
76 Watched
4. Sayonara (1957)
Rating:
7
53 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block