Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Cheng Juk-Si (郑则士)

Age: 66, born 22 May 1951

Country of origin: Hong Kong


Lists

5 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
332 Watched
Rating:
7.4
215 Watched
3. Ip Man 3 (2015)
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
4. Flash Point (2007)
Rating:
6.8
72 Watched
Rating:
8.3
44 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Why Me? (1985)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
3. Dragon in Jail (1990)
1 want to see
4. Mr. Smart (1989)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Heartbeat 100 (1987)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Why Me? (1985)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block