Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kenji Nomura

Stats

Birth Name: 乃村健次

Age: 47, born 23 July 1970

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Okayama Prefecture affiliated with Aksent. He graduated Kurashikishiritsu Chayachō Elementary School, Kurashikishiritsu Tōyō Junior High School, and Okayamakenritsu Amagi High School.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
2. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
737 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
4. Justice League (2001)
Rating:
7.2
627 Watched
Rating:
7.9
474 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
902 Watched
Rating:
6.8
57 Watched
3. King of Thorn (2009)
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block