Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 高良健吾

Age: 28, born 12 November 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Norwegian Wood (2010)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched
Rating:
8
41 Watched
3. Fish Story (2009)
Rating:
8.1
32 Watched
4. Bandage (2010)
Rating:
7.4
26 Watched
5. Solanin (2010)
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.6
90 Watched
2. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
3. Marks no Yama (2010)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ultimo posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block