Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendji Maillé

Age: 22, born 3 July 1996

Born and residing in: France


Lists

22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Most attractive men ever ! (20 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Kendji Girac Videos

Kendji Girac - Andalouse

12 Views

Added 1 year ago


Kendji Girac - Conmigo

11 Views

Added 1 year ago


Kendji Girac - Sonrisa

10 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos


Kendji Girac (born Kendji Maillé) is a French singer. He is the winner of Season 3 of the music competition The Voice: la plus belle voix as part of Team Mika.
Tags: Male (1), European (1), French (1), France (1), Singer (1), Music Artist (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Pop (1), Pop Music (1), Gypsy Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Everyone's Life (2017)
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nai366 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
lovely deer added this to a list 2 years ago
Most attractive men ever ! (20 person items)
lovely deer posted 3 images 2 years ago

lovely deer rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block