Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Ken Uehara

Ken Uehara

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Kiyosuke Ikebata

Born: 7 October 1909 Died: 23 November 1991

Born and residing in: Japan


Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Mothra (1961)
Rating:
6.8
52 Watched
Rating:
8.3
25 Watched
3. Repast (1951)
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched



TV


Rating:
8
1 Watched



Update feed

Rath rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago