Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Age: 49, born 19 December 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erica Oyama


Lists

27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Repeated On-Screen Couples (83 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
My 50 Favorite Actors (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
The Characters of Veronica Mars (110 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
20 Favorite People Born in 1968 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kenneth Joseph "Ken" Marino is an American actor, comedian, director and screenwriter. He was a cast member on MTV's The State and has starred in shows such as Party Down, Burning Love, and currently in the Adult Swim series Childrens Hospital and the upcoming NBC sitcom Marry Me, premiering in fall 2014.
Tags: Drama (2), Comedy (2), I'd Do Him (1), Cute (1), Sketch Artist (1), Born 1968 (1), Wet Hot American Summer (1), American (1), Actor (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1774 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1977 Watched
Rating:
6.4
939 Watched
Rating:
5.9
932 Watched
Rating:
6.5
768 Watched
5. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
939 Watched
2. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched
Rating:
4.6
140 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
130 Watched
Rating:
7.6
69 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
40 Watched
Rating:
4.9
31 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.3
42 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block