Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ken (Lee Jae Hwan)

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Jae Hwan (이재환)

Age: 25, born 6 April 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Dancer (1), Vocalist (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), K-pop (1), Vixx (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block