Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Kelly Nichols

Kelly Nichols
5.4 Rating
(12 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Marianne Walter

Age: 58, born 8 June 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


About: Kelly Nichols [ Born: Marianne Walter on June 8, 1956 in West Covina, California ] was an adult film actress, director, model and make up artist.
Nichols started her career as a nude model in the mid-1970s. After she was selected as the Penthouse Pet Of The Month, she began her career in the adult films. This career move started just as the adult film industry was changing from adult theaters to home video. Years Active as Performer 1980-2010 (w/ breaks) and 161 Titles.
Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Brunette (2), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), American (1), United States (1), Usa (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Female (1), Adult Film (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. C.H.U.D. (1984)
Rating:
5.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
5. Death Mask (1984)
Rating:
6
1 Watched