Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »


Birth Name: Kelly Boland

Age: 42, born 27 November 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Kelly Cass Videos

Kelly Cass - Weather Channel HD - Miniskirt


Added 2 years ago


Description: Kelly Cass is an On-Camera meteorologist at The Weather Channel, she first appeared on air at The Weather Channel in January 2000. Before joining The Weather Channel, She was the morning weekday meteorologist at WRGB-TV, the CBS affiliate in Schecectady, New York, a position she held for seven years, While working at WRGB, She was awarded the New York State Broadcasting award for best storm coverage during the blizzard of 1993, She began her career as aassociate producer and later weeknight weather caster at WTZA-TV now WRNN an independent station in Kingston, NY, Among her special reports for The Weather Channel, Kelly ha ... (more)
Broadcast (1), Storms (1), Poughkeepsie (1), New York (1), Air (1), On (1), Meteorologist (1), Television (1), Channel (1), Weather (1), Cass (1), Kelly (1)
Add to list
Not interested

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block