Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Hemberger

Age: 32, born 24 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Kelly Carrington Videos

Kelly Carrington Model Feature

171 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Playboy's October 2008 Playmate of the Month. She played volleyball at Martin County High School in Stuart, Florida, and at the time of her Playboy pictorial, she was attending the University of Florida, majoring in public relations.
Tags: Blonde (3), American (3), Female (3), Born 1986 (3), Playmate (2), Blue Eyes (2), Charming (1), Stunning (1), Excellent (1), Cancer (1), Gorgeous (1), Playboy (1), Long Hair (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Big Boobs (1), Pretty (1), Centerfold (1), Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
John Huseby rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block