Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Rose Missal

Age: 23, born 25 October 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

113 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1373 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (77 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 months ago
9 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (193 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kelley Missal was born New Jersey, USA as Kelley Rose Missal. She is an actress, known for One Life to Live (1968), One Life to Live ['reboot'] (2013) and Contest (2013); she also guest starred in a 2014 episode of "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit".
Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1060 Watched
2. Sleepy Hollow (2013)
Rating:
7.2
242 Watched
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

1. Contest (2013)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
psow voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 7/10 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block