Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keith Hector Jardine

Age: 42, born 31 October 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

48 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Blond (1), Beard (1), Fighter (1), Born In Montana (1), Butte Montana USA (1), Born 1975 (1), October 31 (1), Born In October (1), Mma (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
952 Watched
2. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
908 Watched
Rating:
7
712 Watched
Rating:
7.5
583 Watched
Rating:
6.9
339 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
75 Watched
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8.1
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block