Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小出恵介

Age: 34, born 20 February 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

100 votes
Memorable Nerd & Geek Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 16 comments

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Asian (2), Japanese (2), Tokyo (1), Male (1), Amuse (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Koizora (2007)
Rating:
7.4
127 Watched
Rating:
7.4
85 Watched
3. Cyborg Girl (2008)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched
Rating:
7.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
93 Watched
Rating:
8.2
85 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
8.4
32 Watched
5. Jin
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block