Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelsey Caproon

Age: 24, born 9 June 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dillion Harper


Lists

85 votes
New Sexy Models (120 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Keisha Grey was born on June 9, 1994 in Tampa, Florida. She's of Irish and Spanish descent. Keisha began her career in the adult entertainment industry in her late teens in 2013. Among the adult websites Grey has worked for are Twistys, Brazzers, BangBros, and Reality Kings. A fan of old school classic rock, Keisha also enjoys skateboarding with her friends. She has piercings in her nose and navel. Keisha has been in a relationship with Dillion Harper since November 2016. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months ago
legna rated this 10/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block