Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keira Christina Knightley

Age: 33, born 26 March 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Righton


Lists

376 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 64 comments
302 votes
Women With Weapons (442 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 45 comments
286 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 93 comments
279 votes
Hot Legs (149 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 34 comments
262 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2014* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 39 comments

Keira Knightley Videos

"The Imitation Game" star Keira Knightley

139 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

143 votes
125 votes
100 votes
79 votes
76 votes

Description: Keira Knightley [ born: Keira Christina Knightley on March 26, 1985 in Teddington, Middlesex, England ] is a British film actress. Knightley is the daughter of actor Will Knightley and actress turned playwright Sharman Macdonald. Her older brother, Caleb Knightley, was born in 1979. Her father is English, while her Scottish-born mother is of Scottish and Welsh origin. Brought up immersed in the acting profession from both sides (writing and performing) it's little wonder that the young Keira asked for her own agent at the age of three. She was granted one at the age of six and performed in her first TV role as "Little Girl& ... (more)
Tags: Actress (53), British (51), Beautiful (32), Female (31), Brunette (26), Sexy (26), Born 1985 (25), Hot (21), Skinny (20), English (19), Gorgeous (18), Feed Her (17), Pretty (14), Talented (14), Pirates Of The Caribbean (12), Smoker (10), Rake (8), Can't Act (8), Not Sexy (7), Ugly (7)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
7565 Watched
Rating:
6.9
5358 Watched
Rating:
6.1
5443 Watched
Rating:
7.1
3522 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 hours, 4 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (154 person items)

"3 images"


Jason voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

LWild posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

wc85 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 10 hours ago

LWild voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

TheUmbrellaMan posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Lena voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Lena voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Lena voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

David Roffidal voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Lena posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

heartline voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

TheUmbrellaMan posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

TheUmbrellaMan posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

InnaI voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

heartline voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

LWild posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

heartline added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
fashionista lady (140 fashion items)
TheUmbrellaMan posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block