Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Keiko Agena

Age: 44, born 3 October 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shin Kawasaki


Lists

60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (174 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Keiko Agena was born on October 3, 1973 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Christine Keiko Agena. She is an actress, known for Gilmore Girls (2000), Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) and Lil Tokyo Reporter (2012). She has been married to Shin Kawasaki since December 19, 2005.
Tags: Born 1973 (2), Gilmore Girls (2), Actress (2), American (2), Asian-american (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Petite (1), Lane (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7
1981 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1344 Watched
Rating:
4.8
187 Watched
Rating:
3.9
37 Watched
4. Cats and Mice (2003)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
5. Chances Are (2006)
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Victortx50 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block